|
Titanium dioxide is used in cosmetics to whiten soaps, lotions, creams, and other products. This purified TiO2 can also be used in lip products.
| Please Note: Monitors vary in the way that they render colors. The color of this product may differ slightly from the color that you see on your monitor screen.
|
| INCI Nomenclature: |
Titanium Dioxide |
Quantity:
* Professional/Bulk Sizes are not eligible for further discounts.
Customer Ratings and Reviews
Rate/Review This Product
|